.: Jämsänkosken Aita- ja Pikajuoksukarnevaalit 28.6. – 1.7.2018 :.

Aita- ja Pikajuoksukarnevaalit Jämsänkoskella

M19 400 m Loppukilpailu

  1. Sami Hänninen                           KuopRei             50,67
  2. Lauri Eneh                              TampU               50,78
  3. Viktor Kantele                          BorgåAk             51,61
  4. Mikko Rahkola                           LapLu               51,75
  5. Juuso Kolari                            VarkKV              51,99
  6. Eelis Komulainen                        VehkVei             53,47
  7. Vikke Elfving                           MikkKV              53,84
  8. Lauri Hietaharju                        JyväskKU            54,04
  9. Nico Agard                              VantSa              54,54
 10. Vincent Quednau                         HKV                 54,71
 11. Benjamin Heinonen                       TampPy              55,30
 12. Harri Hietanen                          LapLu               55,43
     Jani Backman                            BorgåAk               DNS
     Santeri Tanner                          LänsiUU               DNS
     Aaron Savolainen                        JyväskKU              DNS
     Patrik Daymond                          TampU                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Kalle Kompuinen                         SäkU                51,96
     Daniel Savolainen                       JyväskKU            52,05

Erä 1                

  1. Juuso Kolari                            VarkKV              51,99
  2. Lauri Hietaharju                        JyväskKU            54,04
  3. Nico Agard                              VantSa              54,54
  4. Benjamin Heinonen                       TampPy              55,30
     Jani Backman                            BorgåAk               DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Kalle Kompuinen                         SäkU                51,96

Erä 2                

  1. Viktor Kantele                          BorgåAk             51,61
  2. Vikke Elfving                           MikkKV              53,84
  3. Harri Hietanen                          LapLu               55,43
     Santeri Tanner                          LänsiUU               DNS
     Patrik Daymond                          TampU                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Daniel Savolainen                       JyväskKU            52,05

Erä 3                

  1. Sami Hänninen                           KuopRei             50,67
  2. Lauri Eneh                              TampU               50,78
  3. Mikko Rahkola                           LapLu               51,75
  4. Eelis Komulainen                        VehkVei             53,47
  5. Vincent Quednau                         HKV                 54,71
     Aaron Savolainen                        JyväskKU              DNS
© Jämsänkosken Ilves ry.