.: Jämsänkosken Aita- ja Pikajuoksukarnevaalit 28.6. – 1.7.2018 :.

Aita- ja Pikajuoksukarnevaalit Jämsänkoskella

N 200 m Loppukilpailu

  1. Anniina Kortetmaa                       KannU               24,33
  2. Jonna Berghem                           HangöIK             24,96
  3. Taika Koilahti                          TurWei              25,02
  4. Milla Heiskanen                         IisVi               25,06
  5. Elisa Hakamäki                          LahdA               25,27
  6. Anna Julin                              IFNykn              25,33
  7. Anna Kohtamäki                          NoormNo             25,49
  8. Netta Myllynen                          SavonlRie           25,51
  9. Heli Halonen                            LahdA               25,58
 10. Ifeoma Chukwuma                         HKV                 25,66
 11. Jenna Pihkola                           LahdA               25,86
 12. Sonja Nousiainen                        MikkKV              25,89
 13. Hanna-Elina Kaila                       LappUM              25,90
 14. Jenni Kivioja                           IisVi               26,05
 15. Nathalie Nystrand                       IFFyren             26,12
 16. Anna Mäkelä                             MaarMa              26,35
 17. Neea Honkala                            LahdA               26,36
 18. Ida Ravaska                             VeitsilKV           26,43
 19. Emma Fingerroos                         RaahVe              26,68
 20. Meri Hukkinen                           EsboIF              26,83
 21. Hanna Liukka                            KeskiUYU            27,02
 22. Linda Aho                               HIFK                27,07
 23. Jutta Kuusela                           TampPy              27,36
 24. Essi Syrjälä                            TeivoSt             27,69
 25. Eveliina Koskinen                       VarkKV              28,86
 26. Maria Mäntylä                           OulPy               28,87
 27. Laura Lundberg                          VarkKV              29,66
     Paula Kuronen                           MikkKV                DNS
     Ainomari Kangas                         LapLu                 DNS
     Aino Pulkkinen                          ÄänekU                DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Petra Perttula                          KU-58               26,66
     Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                24,88

Erä 1                Tuuli: -2.3

  1. Anniina Kortetmaa                       KannU               24,33
  2. Jonna Berghem                           HangöIK             24,96
  3. Milla Heiskanen                         IisVi               25,06
  4. Hanna-Elina Kaila                       LappUM              25,90
  5. Meri Hukkinen                           EsboIF              26,83
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                24,88

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0.8

  1. Jenni Kivioja                           IisVi               26,05
  2. Eveliina Koskinen                       VarkKV              28,86
  3. Laura Lundberg                          VarkKV              29,66

Erä 3                Tuuli: +1.0

  1. Heli Halonen                            LahdA               25,58
  2. Jenna Pihkola                           LahdA               25,86
  3. Anna Mäkelä                             MaarMa              26,35
  4. Neea Honkala                            LahdA               26,36
  5. Hanna Liukka                            KeskiUYU            27,02
     Ainomari Kangas                         LapLu                 DNS

Erä 4                Tuuli: +1.2

  1. Elisa Hakamäki                          LahdA               25,27
  2. Anna Kohtamäki                          NoormNo             25,49
  3. Ifeoma Chukwuma                         HKV                 25,66
  4. Nathalie Nystrand                       IFFyren             26,12
  5. Ida Ravaska                             VeitsilKV           26,43
  6. Linda Aho                               HIFK                27,07

Erä 5                Tuuli: -0.4

  1. Taika Koilahti                          TurWei              25,02
  2. Anna Julin                              IFNykn              25,33
  3. Netta Myllynen                          SavonlRie           25,51
  4. Emma Fingerroos                         RaahVe              26,68
  5. Essi Syrjälä                            TeivoSt             27,69
     Aino Pulkkinen                          ÄänekU                DNS

Erä 6                Tuuli: +1.4

  1. Sonja Nousiainen                        MikkKV              25,89
  2. Jutta Kuusela                           TampPy              27,36
  3. Maria Mäntylä                           OulPy               28,87
     Paula Kuronen                           MikkKV                DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Petra Perttula                          KU-58               26,66
© Jämsänkosken Ilves ry.