.: Jämsänkosken Aita- ja Pikajuoksukarnevaalit 4.–7.7.2024 :.

Aita- ja Pikajuoksukarnevaalit Jämsänkoskella

M19 200 m Loppukilpailu

  1. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU            21,53
  2. Ilari Manninen                          JyväskKU            22,40
  3. Filiph Johansson                        GamlakIF            22,69
  4. Niklas Bryggare                         HKV                 22,83
  5. Niko Vainionpää                         TeuvRi              22,89
  6. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU               23,03
  7. Eliel Pohjolainen                       KuopRei             23,26
  8. Jani Backman                            BorgåAk             23,44
  9. Daniel Björklund                        HIFK                23,67
 10. Omar Mountassir                         HIFK                23,75
 11. Santeri Tanner                          LänsiUU             23,97
 12. Elmo Rantala                            HKV                 24,42
 13. Jori Pahtaharju                         KouvU               24,45
 14. Niklas Kivipuro                         TampU               25,33
     Mikke Jaakkola                          LänsiUU               DNF
     Panu Puumala                            AlatPi                DNS
     Jyri Kangasharju                        OulPy                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Joonas Kokko                            LapVi               22,91
     Mathias Launonen                        IFKraft             23,69
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Nico Agard                              VantSa              23,80

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1.1

  1. Niko Vainionpää                         TeuvRi              22,89
  2. Jori Pahtaharju                         KouvU               24,45
  3. Niklas Kivipuro                         TampU               25,33
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mathias Launonen                        IFKraft             23,69
     Nico Agard                              VantSa              23,80

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1.0

  1. Ilari Manninen                          JyväskKU            22,40
  2. Niklas Bryggare                         HKV                 22,83
  3. Jani Backman                            BorgåAk             23,44
  4. Santeri Tanner                          LänsiUU             23,97
  5. Elmo Rantala                            HKV                 24,42

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0.6

  1. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU               23,03
  2. Eliel Pohjolainen                       KuopRei             23,26
  3. Omar Mountassir                         HIFK                23,75
     Mikke Jaakkola                          LänsiUU               DNF
     Panu Puumala                            AlatPi                DNS

Erä 4                Tuuli: -0.5

  1. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU            21,53
  2. Filiph Johansson                        GamlakIF            22,69
  3. Daniel Björklund                        HIFK                23,67
     Jyri Kangasharju                        OulPy                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Joonas Kokko                            LapVi               22,91
© Jämsänkosken Ilves ry.