.: Jämsänkosken Aita- ja Pikajuoksukarnevaalit 4.–7.7.2024 :.

Aita- ja Pikajuoksukarnevaalit Jämsänkoskella

M 200 m Loppukilpailu

  1. Jani Koskela                            TampPy              21,36
  2. Erik Back                               HIFK                21,97
  3. Juho Kaihlajärvi                        JyväskKU            21,99
  4. Markus Koivula                          TampPy              22,00
  5. Samuli Lehtinen                         LahdA               22,06
  6. Johan Versluis                          HIFK                22,07
  7. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa               22,47
  8. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                22,54
  9. Eerikki Pekkola                         TampKT              22,65
 10. Jonathan Brace                          LänsiUU             22,88
 11. Antti Raskinen                          AnjLi               22,99
 12. Niko Nyman                              ValtVa              23,05
 13. Kalle Rasila                            TurWei              23,32
 14. Jevgeni Aleksandrov                     HIFK                23,40
 15. Taneli Monni                            JyväskKU            23,80
 16. Petteri Monni                           JyväskKU            29,44
     Otto Ahlfors                            IkaalU                DNF
     Cheela Changala                         TuUL                  DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Pekka Sinkkonen                         HIFK                23,14
     Samuel Purola                           OulPy               22,65

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1.4

  1. Jani Koskela                            TampPy              21,36
  2. Markus Koivula                          TampPy              22,00
  3. Samuli Lehtinen                         LahdA               22,06
  4. Jevgeni Aleksandrov                     HIFK                23,40
  5. Petteri Monni                           JyväskKU            29,44

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0.5

  1. Juho Kaihlajärvi                        JyväskKU            21,99
  2. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa               22,47
  3. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                22,54
     Otto Ahlfors                            IkaalU                DNF
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Pekka Sinkkonen                         HIFK                23,14

Erä 3                Tuuli: +1.8

  1. Erik Back                               HIFK                21,97
  2. Johan Versluis                          HIFK                22,07
  3. Jonathan Brace                          LänsiUU             22,88
  4. Kalle Rasila                            TurWei              23,32
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Samuel Purola                           OulPy               22,65

Erä 4                Tuuli: -1.3

  1. Eerikki Pekkola                         TampKT              22,65
  2. Antti Raskinen                          AnjLi               22,99
  3. Niko Nyman                              ValtVa              23,05
  4. Taneli Monni                            JyväskKU            23,80
     Cheela Changala                         TuUL                  DNS
© Jämsänkosken Ilves ry.