.: Jämsänkosken Aita- ja Pikajuoksukarnevaalit 4.–7.7.2024 :.

Aita- ja Pikajuoksukarnevaalit Jämsänkoskella

M 200 m Loppukilpailu

  1. Roope Saarinen                          Esbo IF                            21,31  
  2. Ville Aarnivala                         Tampereen Pyrintö                  21,40  
  3. Viljami Kaasalainen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        21,45  
  4. Aleksi Lehto                            Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat        21,75  
  5. Ilari Manninen                          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        22,01  
  6. Lassi Kaukonen                          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              22,03  
  7. Eerikki Pekkola                         Ikaalisten Urheilijat              22,07  
  8. Samuli Lehtinen                         Lahden Ahkera                      22,10  
  9. Lauri Eerola                            Lahden Ahkera                      22,20  
 10. Mikael Granqvist                        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                  22,30  
 11. Mikko Laaksonen                         Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            22,48  
 12. Juuso Hassi                             Oriveden Ponnistus                 22,54  
 13. Artur Hämäläinen                        Kuortaneen Kunto                   22,60  
 14. Jonathan Hyvärinen                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              22,68  
 15. Mike Changala                           Turun Urheiluliitto                22,75  
 16. Aleksi Kuusinen                         Tampereen Pyrintö                  22,89  
 17. Karim Jaiteh                            Helsingin Tarmo                    22,98  
 18. Lauri Hassi                             Oriveden Ponnistus                 22,99  
 19. Mikko Ryhänen                           Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       23,31  
 20. Ville Hyttinen                          Kuopion Reipas                     23,41  
 21. Jarkko Pesola                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              23,62  
 22. Santeri Tanner                          Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat         23,71  
 23. Oskari Leppänen                         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              23,79  
 24. Juho Rönkä                              Janakkalan Jana                    24,48  
 25. Antti Tanhuamäki                        Savonlinnan Riento                 24,73  
     Heikki Nieminen                         Janakkalan Jana                      DNS  
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Niilo Mustalahti                        Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat        22,24 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,4

  1. Mike Changala                           Turun Urheiluliitto                22,75  
  2. Karim Jaiteh                            Helsingin Tarmo                    22,98  PB
  3. Oskari Leppänen                         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              23,79  
  4. Antti Tanhuamäki                        Savonlinnan Riento                 24,73  

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,7

  1. Lauri Hassi                             Oriveden Ponnistus                 22,99  
  2. Ville Hyttinen                          Kuopion Reipas                     23,41  
  3. Jarkko Pesola                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              23,62  SB
  4. Santeri Tanner                          Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat         23,71  
  5. Juho Rönkä                              Janakkalan Jana                    24,48  

Erä 3                Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Mikko Laaksonen                         Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            22,48  SB
  2. Juuso Hassi                             Oriveden Ponnistus                 22,54  
  3. Artur Hämäläinen                        Kuortaneen Kunto                   22,60  
  4. Jonathan Hyvärinen                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              22,68  
  5. Aleksi Kuusinen                         Tampereen Pyrintö                  22,89  
  6. Mikko Ryhänen                           Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       23,31  SB

Erä 4                Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Aleksi Lehto                            Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat        21,75  
  2. Samuli Lehtinen                         Lahden Ahkera                      22,10  SB
  3. Lauri Eerola                            Lahden Ahkera                      22,20  PB
  4. Mikael Granqvist                        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                  22,30  SB
     Heikki Nieminen                         Janakkalan Jana                      DNS  
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Niilo Mustalahti                        Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat        22,24 

Erä 5                Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Roope Saarinen                          Esbo IF                            21,31  SB
  2. Ville Aarnivala                         Tampereen Pyrintö                  21,40  
  3. Viljami Kaasalainen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        21,45  
  4. Ilari Manninen                          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        22,01  
  5. Lassi Kaukonen                          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              22,03  
  6. Eerikki Pekkola                         Ikaalisten Urheilijat              22,07  SB
© Jämsänkosken Ilves ry.